GRUPOS PARLAMENTARIOS

Congresistas de la República por Grupo Parlamentario

Seleccione el periodo:

ACCIÓN POPULAR - FRENTE AMPLIO

  1. Dammert Ego Aguirre, Manuel Enrique Ernesto
  2. García Belaunde, Víctor Andrés
  3. Guevara Amasifuen, Mesias Antonio
  4. Inga Vásquez, Leonardo Agustín
  5. Lescano Ancieta, Yonhy
  6. Mavila León, Rosa Delsa
  7. Mendoza Frisch, Verónika Fanny
  8. Merino De Lama, Manuel Arturo
  9. Rimarachín Cabrera, Jorge Antonio
  10. Yovera Flores, Alejandro (Suspendido)
CONCERTACIÓN PARLAMENTARIA

  1. Bruce Montes de Oca, Carlos Ricardo
  2. León Romero, Luciana Milagros
  3. Mulder Bedoya, Claude Maurice
  4. Reggiardo Barreto, Renzo Andrés
  5. Rodríguez Zavaleta, Elías Nicolás
  6. Velásquez Quesquén, Ángel Javier
FUERZA POPULAR

  1. Aguinaga Recuenco, Alejandro Aurelio
  2. Bardález Cochagne, Aldo Maximiliano
  3. Becerril Rodríguez, Héctor Virgilio
  4. Cabrera Ganoza, Eduardo Felipe
  5. Ccama Layme, Francisco
  6. Chacón De Vettori, Cecilia Isabel
  7. Chávez Cossío, Martha Gladys
  8. Chihuán Ramos, Leyla Felícita
  9. Cordero Jon Tay, María Del Pilar
  10. Cuculiza Torre, Luisa María
  11. Díaz Dios, Juan José
  12. Elías Ávalos, José Luis
  13. Fujimori Higuchi, Kenji Gerardo
  14. Gagó Pérez, Julio César (Suspendido)
  15. Grandez Saldaña, Víctor Raúl
  16. Hurtado Zamudio, Jesús Pánfilo
  17. Kobashigawa Kobashigawa, Ramón
  18. López Córdova, María Magdalena
  19. Medina Ortíz, Antonio
  20. Melgar Valdez, Elard Galo
  21. Neyra Huamaní, Rofilio
  22. Neyra Olaychea, Ángel
  23. Pariona Galindo, Federico
  24. Ramírez Gamarra, Reber Joaquín
  25. Reátegui Flores, Rolando
  26. Rosas Huaranga, Julio Pablo
  27. Salazar Miranda, Octavio Edilberto
  28. Salgado Rubianes, Luz Filomena
  29. Sarmiento Betancourt, Freddy Fernando
  30. Schaefer Cuculiza, Karla Melissa
  31. Spadaro Philipps, Pedro Carmelo
  32. Tan De Inafuko, Aurelia
  33. Tapia Bernal, Segundo Leocadio
  34. Tubino Arias Schreiber, Carlos Mario Del Carmen
  35. Vacchelli Corbetto, Gian Carlo
  36. Valqui Matos, Néstor Antonio
GRUPO PARLAMENTARIO ESPECIAL

  1. Simon Munaro, Yehude
NACIONALISTA GANA PERÚ

  1. Abugattás Majluf, Daniel Fernando
  2. Acha Romaní, Walter
  3. Angulo Álvarez, Roberto Edmundo
  4. Anicama Ñañez, Elsa Celia
  5. Apaza Condori, Emiliano
  6. Apaza Ordóñez, Justiniano Rómulo
  7. Canches Guzmán, Rogelio Antenor
  8. Cárdenas Cerrón, Johnny
  9. Carrillo Cavero, Hugo
  10. Chehade Moya, Omar Karim
  11. Coa Aguilar, Rubén Rolando
  12. Coari Mamani, Claudia Faustina
  13. Condori Cusi, Rubén
  14. Condori Jahuira, Gladys Natalie
  15. De La Torre Dueñas, Hernán
  16. Delgado Zegarra, Jaime Ricardo
  17. Espinoza Cruz, Marisol
  18. Gamarra Saldívar, Teófilo
  19. Gastañadui Ramírez, Santiago
  20. Gutiérrez Cóndor, Josue Manuel
  21. Huayama Neira, Leonidas
  22. Isla Rojas, Víctor
  23. Jara Velásquez, Ana Ethel Del Rosario
  24. Llatas Altamirano, Cristóbal Luis
  25. Molina Martinez, Agustín F.
  26. Nayap Kinin, Eduardo
  27. Oseda Soto, Doris Gladys
  28. Otárola Peñaranda, Fredy Rolando
  29. Pari Choquecota, Juan Donato
  30. Reynaga Soto, Jhon Arquímides
  31. Rivas Teixeira, Martín Amado
  32. Romero Rodríguez, Eulogio Amado
  33. Ruiz Loayza, Wilder
  34. Saavedra Vela, Esther
  35. Solorzano Flores, Ana María
  36. Tejada Galindo, Sergio Fernando
  37. Teves Quispe, Julia
  38. Uribe Medina, Cenaida Cebastiana (Suspendido)
  39. Urquizo Maggia, José Antonio
  40. Valencia Quiroz, Jaime Rubén
  41. Yrupailla Montes, César Elmer
  42. Zamudio Briceño, Tomás Martín
  43. Zerillo Bazalar, Manuel Salvador
PERÚ POSIBLE

  1. Andrade Carmona, Fernando
  2. Castagnino Lema, Juan César
  3. Crisólogo Espejo, Víctor Walberto
  4. Espinoza Rosales, Rennán Samuel
  5. Huaire Chuquichaico, Casio Faustino
  6. Julca Jara, Dalmacio Modesto
  7. León Rivera, José Raguberto
  8. Mora Zevallos, Daniel Emiliano
  9. Omonte Durand, María Del Carmen
  10. Valle Ramírez, Tito
PPC - APP

  1. Acuña Núñez, Richard Frank
  2. Bedoya de Vivanco, Javier Alonso
  3. Beingolea Delgado, Alberto Ismael
  4. Eguren Neuenschwander, Juan Carlos
  5. Galarreta Velarde, Luis Fernando
  6. Iberico Núñez, Luis Carlos Antonio
  7. Pérez Tello De Rodríguez, María Soledad
SOLIDARIDAD NACIONAL

  1. Acuña Peralta, Virgilio
  2. Belaunde Moreyra, Martin
  3. Benítez Rivas, Heriberto Manuel
  4. Capuñay Quispe, Esther Yovana
  5. Luna Gálvez, José León
  6. Núñez De Acuña, Carmen Rosa
  7. Rondón Fudinaga, Gustavo Bernardo
  8. Wong Pujada, Enrique
  9. Zeballos Salinas, Vicente Antonio
UNIÓN REGIONAL

  1. Alcorta Suero, María Lourdes Pía Luisa
  2. Falconí Picardo, Marco Tulio
  3. Lay Sun, Humberto
  4. Lewis Del Alcázar, Norman David
  5. Monterola Abregu, Wuilian Alfonso
  6. Pérez del Solar Cuculiza, Gabriela Lourdes
  7. Portugal Catacora, Mariano Eutropio
  8. Tait Villacorta, Cecilia Roxana